Happy Birthday Lee Dong Hae Super Junior

SAENGIL CHUKHAHAMNIDA LEE DONGHAE
"Hope you stay healthy and achieve many successes"
 

Real name: Lee Dong-hae (Hangul: 이동해), (Chinese: 李东海)
Stage name: Dong-hae (동해)
West Name: Aiden Lee
Nickname: Pinocchio (피노키오); Fishy
Place, Date of Birth: Mokpo, October 15, 1986
High: 175 cm
Weigth: 58 Kg
Blood Type: A
Casting: 3rd SM Youth Best Selection Best Outward Appearance 1st place, (2001)
First appearance: SBS "Shin DongYop's There is There Is not" panel (2005)
Group: SMTown, Super Junior, Super Junior-M
Hobbies: Watching Movies, Sports

No comments:

Post a Comment