Pos

Menampilkan postingan dari September, 2010

Big Bang - Lies (Lyric)

BIG BANG - Lies Download Video click here
Yuhbasaeyo...
Yuhbasaeyo?

(yeah) love is pain
Dedicated to all my broken-hearted people
One's old a flame... just scream my name
And i'm so sick of love songs (yeah)
I hate them damn love songs... moment of ours

Big Bang - My Heaven (Lyric)

BIG BANG - MY HEAVEN
Download Video click here

Love you girl  Kimi dake ga
My Heaven (sing it together)

LaLa LaLa La
LaLa LaLa La
LaLa LaLa LaLa LaLa La (x2)

24/7 itte mirya heaven
24/7 yume gokochi heaven
24/7 eien sa heaven
24/7 heaven (let's go)

Big Bang - Tell Me Goodbye (Lyric)

Big Bang - Tell Me Goodbye
Download Video click here

Letting you go...(here's somebody...)
Letting you go...(here's somebody...) 
Yo I got this, yeah
still thinking about this thing alot
you got me shaken up
(Please tell me there's a way)
And it got my head just spinnin' round round round round
(Please tell me there's a way)
Don't wanna take a fall
It's best to break it up
It's gonna be better for you, move on
(Please tell me there's a way)
Uh huh we break it break it
Or thought we make it make it
And now we cover it up

Big Bang - Dirty Cash (Lyric)

Big Bang - Dirty Cash
Nunttumyon mwoga don doelkka mori tto gulliji
dirty cash-e beburun ni jumoni
jenbal jom jagjaghe dog gathun dirty money
bumo hyongjewa chingumajodo boringoni

Hakgyoeson hayan maumdeshin haya bongtuduri sarangigo
(dog gathun dirty money)
sagwa hana obnun sagwa sangja sogen
biyorhan jiadure yogshimi gadughe

Big Bang - Beautiful Hangover (Lyric)

Beautiful Hangover by Big Bang

Kimi wa my Beautiful Hangover  Hangover yeah

kagayaku headlight nemuranai machi e are you ready?
koko kara ga shoubu ASE-razu ni genkai made zenkai de ikou!
nagareru radio chijimeru kyori wo oh oh oh
yukisaki wa mada ienai yo
honey close your eyes

Big Bang - Last Farewell (Lyric)

Big Bang - Last Farewell Download Video click Here

yes bigbang is back most definitely hey move
b to the i to the g (bang bang) about love

i don't wanna be without you girl majimak insaneun jeobeodugil barae
oneul dan harumankeumeun i don't wanna be without you girl nae seotun maeum
kkaji ango gajwo i love you i need you girl
baby baby baby jogeum eosaekhajiman seoro
baby baby baby ajik saranghago inneunde
baby baby baby duryeopgineun hajimanseodo
kkeuchiboijiman nan geuraedo only you girl

Kim Heechul Super Junior, Berdandan ala Lady Gaga

Gambar
Siapa yang tak kenal dengan personil SuJu (Super Junior) yang satu ini, ngebahas gaya nya yang nyentrik emank gak pernah habis buat diomongin. Selain eksis di Group nya, Heechul juga eksis jadi penyiar radio, dan sekrang ini dia lagi di sibukkan dengan jadwal tournya bareng SuJu.


Lee Min Ho Memfavoritkan Big Bang & SNSD

Gambar
Setelah sukses beradu akting dengan Son Ye Jin di drama Personal Taste, sekarang Lee Min Ho sedang disibukkan dengan kegiatan sosialnya dengan UNICEF dan beberapa syuting Iklan. Dalam aksi sosialnya di UNICEF, Lee Min Ho bekerja sama dengan seleb beken Jackie Chan.

Diet Selalu Gagal??? CobaTips Unik Ini

Kunci utama menjalankan diet adalah kedisiplinan. Jika diet yang anda jalankan belum juga berhasil, bisa jadi Anda kurang disiplin atau keliru memilih caranya. Memang sudah seharusnya, diet mesti dibarengi dengan olahraga teratur dengan rumusan yang tepat (frekuensi, intensitas, waktu, dan tipe). Jika semua sudah dicoba, tambahkan trik lain yang unik berikut ini agar diet Anda sukses:


SeeYa - Touching Heart (가슴이 뭉클) (OST.Personal Taste Part 2) Lyric

Gambar
Touching Heart (가슴이 뭉클) SeeYa (씨야)

Like A Fool (바보처럼) - 2AM (Ost Personal Taste) Lyric

Gambar
바보처럼
2AM

Son Ye Jin Profile

Gambar
Name: 손예진 / Son Ye Jin (Son Yeh Jin)
Real name: 손연진 / Son Yeon Jin (Son Yun Jin)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-11
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: RH+A
Hobbies: Music, movies, reading, swimming
Personality: Quiet, shy
Religion: Catholic
Favorite Season: Spring
Favorite Color: Milky white
Favorite Pet: Puppy



OST. Personal Taste - Can’t Believe It By Younha

Gambar
OST. Personal Taste Lyric -  Can’t Believe It By Younha

Ost Personal Taste Lyric - Creating Love (사랑 만들기 포미닛) 4minute (포미닛)

Gambar
4minute - Creating Love [Personal Taste OST].mp3